Watch movie online Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003)


Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003)

Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003)
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) 7.5/10by 7476 users
Quality: HD
Title:Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl
Director: Gore Verbinski.
Writer: -
Release:2003-07-09
Country : United States of America.
Language: English.
Runtime:143 min.
Genre: Adventure, Fantasy, Action.


 Production Company : Walt Disney Pictures, Jerry Bruckheimer Films
 Popularity:36.494998
 Homepage: http://disney.go.com/disneyvideos/liveaction/pirates/main_site/main.html 

 Synopsis

Watch full movie online Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) in HD quality. Movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) was released in July 9, 2003 in genre Adventure. Movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) is movie directed by Gore Verbinski. and starring by Johnny Depp. Movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) tell story about Jack Sparrow, a freewheeling 17th-century pirate who roams the Caribbean Sea, butts heads with a rival pirate bent on pillaging the village of Port Royal. When the governor's daughter is kidnapped, Sparrow decides to help the girl's love save her. But their seafaring mission is hardly simple.

Johnny Depp

As Captain Jack Sparrow

Geoffrey Rush

As Captain Hector Barbossa

Orlando Bloom

As Will Turner

Keira Knightley

As Elizabeth Swann

Jack Davenport

As Commodore James Norrington

Jonathan Pryce

As Governor Weatherby Swann

Kevin McNally

As Joshamee Gibbs

Zoe Saldana

As Anamaria

Lee Arenberg

As Pintel

Mackenzie Crook

As Ragetti

Damian O'Hare

As Lieutenant Gillette

Treva Etienne

As Koehler

Michael Berry Jr.

As Twigg

David Bailie

As Cotton

Christopher S. Capp

As Cotton's Parrot (voice)

Martin Klebba

As Marty

Isaac C. Singleton Jr.

As Bo'sun

Giles New

As Murtogg

Angus Barnett

As Mullroy

Greg Ellis

As Lieutenant Theodore Groves

Guy Siner

As Harbormaster

Ralph P. Martin

As Mr. Brown

Paula J. Newman

As Estrella

Paul Keith

As Butler

Dylan Smith

As Young Will

Lucinda Dryzek

As Young Elizabeth

Lauren Maher

As Scarlett

Vanessa Branch

As Giselle

Luke de Woolfson

As Frightened Sailor

Michael Sean Tighe

As Seedy Looking Prisoner

Dustin Seavey

As Sentry

Christian Martin

As Steersman

Trevor Goddard

As Grapple

Vince Lozano

As Jacoby

Matthew Bowyer

As Sailor / Edinburgh

Brye Cooper

As Mallot

Ben Wilson

As Seedy Prisoner #2

Antonio Valentino

As Seedy Prisoner #3

Mike Babcock

As Seedy Prisoner #4

Owen Finnegan

As Town Clerk

Ian McIntyre

As Sailor

Israel Aduramo

As Crippled Man

Sam Roberts

As Crying Boy

Ben Roberts

As Crying Boy

Félix Castro

As Moises: Jack's Crew

Mike Haberecht

As Kursar: Jack's Crew

Rudolph McCollum

As Matelot: Jack's Crew

Gerard J. Reyes

As Tearlach: Jack's Crew (as Gerard Reyes)

M. Scott Shields

As Duncan: Jack's Crew

Christopher Sullivan

As Ladbroc: Jack's Crew (as Chris 'Sully' Sullivan)

Craig Thomson

As Crimp: Jack's Crew

Fred Toft

As Quartetto: Jack's Crew

Jerry Gauny

As Ketchum: Barbossa's Crew

Maxie J. Santillan Jr.

As Maximo: Barbossa's Crew

Michael Earl Lane

As Monk: Barbossa's Crew (as Michael Lane)

David Patykewich

As Clubba: Barbossa's Crew

Tommy Schooler

As Scarus: Barbossa's Crew

Finneus Egan

As Scratch: Barbossa's Crew

D.P. FitzGerald

As Weatherby: Barbossa's Crew

Tobias McKinney

As Dog Ear: Barbossa's Crew

Michael A. Thompson

As Simbakka: Barbossa's Crew

Michael W. Williams

As Hawksmoor: Barbossa's Crew

Jose Zelaya

As Katracho: Barbossa's Crew

Don LaDaga

As Nipperkin: Barbossa's Crew

LeJon

As Lejon

Gregory Alosio

As Pirate (uncredited)

Jordi Caballero

As Pirate (uncredited)

Paul Gagné

As Sailor (uncredited)

Joe Grisaffi

As Marine (uncredited)

James McAuley

As Barbossa's Crew (uncredited)

Dariusz Wolski

As Camera / Director of Photography

Klaus Badelt

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Brian Morris

As Art / Production Design

Ted Elliott

As Writing / Screenstory

Terry Rossio

As Writing / Screenstory

Stuart Beattie

As Writing / Screenstory

Jay Wolpert

As Writing / Screenstory

Jennifer Alessi

As Production / Casting

Ronna Kress

As Production / Casting

Stephen E. Rivkin

As Editing / Editor

Arthur Schmidt

As Editing / Editor

Craig Wood

As Editing / Editor

Ted Elliott

As Writing / Screenplay

Terry Rossio

As Writing / Screenplay

Ve Neill

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Penny Rose

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Tom Waite

As Crew / Stunts

Derek R. Hill

As Art / Art Direction

Michael Powels

As Art / Art Direction

Cedric Nicolas-Troyan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Paul Deason

As Production / Executive Producer

Bruce Hendricks

As Production / Executive Producer

Chad Oman

As Production / Executive Producer

Pat Sandston

As Production / Associate Producer

Mike Stenson

As Production / Executive Producer

James E. Tocci

As Art / Art Direction

Donald B. Woodruff

As Art / Art Direction

Larry Dias

As Art / Set Decoration

Carla S. Nemec

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Robert A. Blackburn

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Stephen Howard

As Art / Construction Foreman

Craig B. Ayers Sr.

As Art / Greensman

P. Scott Bailey

As Art / Leadman

Alan James

As Art / Painter

Darek Gogol

As Art / Production Illustrator

Gene Darnell

As Art / Set Designer

Patrick Loungway

As Camera / Additional Photography

Chris Haarhoff

As Camera / Camera Operator

Jeff Sturgill

As Camera / Camera Technician

Dennis Rogers

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Andy Bertelson

As Camera / Grip

David Luckenbach

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Elliott Marks

As Camera / Still Photographer

Peter Manno

As Camera / Underwater Camera

Alexa M. Stone

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Martin Samuel

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Susan Carol Schwary

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Jane Aull

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Toby Bronson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Bob Kretschmer

As Costume & Make-Up / Wigmaker

Slamm Andrews

As Crew / Additional Music

Harry Lu

As Crew / Armorer

Mick Simpson

As Crew / Carpenter

JoAnn Fregalette Jansen

As Crew / Choreographer

Lea Anderson

As Crew / Craft Service

Barbara Berkery

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Gregory D. Liegey

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Steve De Leon

As Crew / Driver

Mark Connelly

As Crew / Loader

Dylan Quirt

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Tami Goldman

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Michael Betz

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Fred Apolito

As Crew / Propmaker

Charles Stewart

As Crew / Property Master

Michael Denering

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Bruce Hendricks

As Crew / Second Unit Cinematographer

Neil Herzinger

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Jason Inman

As Crew / Set Medic

Heather Anderson

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Ryan Kautzman

As Crew / Software Engineer

Erik Flockoi

As Crew / Sound Recordist

Terry D. Frazee

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

George Marshall Ruge

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Dave Robling

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Paul Deason

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Gabriela Gutentag

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Tony Angelotti

As Crew / Utility Stunts

David Goldsmith

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Bryan Park

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Gary Romolo Fiorelli

As Directing / Assistant Director

Bob Kaiser

As Editing / Color Timer

Ulrika Akander

As Editing / Dialogue Editor

Evan Edelist

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Kindra Marra

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Jarek Gorczycki

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Sophie Shellenberger

As Lighting / Electrician

Rafael E. Sánchez

As Lighting / Gaffer

Carlos Baker

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Roger Meilink

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

David González

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Kristin Dehnert

As Production / Location Manager

Maryjane Layani

As Production / Production Accountant

Zoila Gomez

As Production / Production Coordinator

Thomas Hayslip

As Production / Production Supervisor

David Bullock

As Production / Researcher

James Ashwill

As Sound / Foley

Kenneth Karman

As Sound / Music Editor

Bob Badami

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Robert Elhai

As Sound / Orchestrator

Lee Orloff

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Malcolm Luker

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Christopher Boyes

As Sound / Sound Designer

Ken Fischer

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Larry Scharf

As Sound / Sound Mixer

David E. Campbell

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Christopher Boyes

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Maria Goodale

As Visual Effects / 3D Supervisor

Hal T. Hickel

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Mark 'Crash' McCreery

As Visual Effects / Creature Design

Al Bailey

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Geoff Heron

As Visual Effects / Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Miles Teves

As Visual Effects / Visual Development

Yuichiro Yamashita

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Paula Nederman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Kim Boyle

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Alex Frisch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Darrin Denlinger

As Writing / Storyboard

Maxine Brooks

As Crew / Studio Teachers

Valance Eisleben

As Editing / Editorial Services

George Fisher

As Crew / Stunts

G. Roger Abell

As Art / Set Dresser

David B. Nowell

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Jessica Gallavan

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Jo Mion

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

David Holmes

As Sound / Boom Operator

John Ross

As Crew / Stunts

Richard 'Rocky' Nichols

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Monica Frommholz

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Justin Blampied

As Art / Title Designer

Mark Meyers

As Camera / Dolly Grip

J. Michael Popovich

As Camera / Key Grip

Gildardo Tobon

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Darrell Warner

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Joel Harlow

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Brian Sipe

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Lee Clayton

As Costume & Make-Up / Tailor

Ken Crouch

As Costume & Make-Up / Wardrobe Supervisor

Mark Harden

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Matthew H. O'Connor

As Crew / Marine Coordinator

David Paris

As Crew / Pilot

Bryan Fletchall

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Peter Kohn

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Susan J. Hellmann

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Robert Mazaraki

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Robin De Lano

As Production / Casting Assistant

Ed Arenas

As Production / Local Casting

Lisa J. Levine

As Sound / ADR Editor

Nick Ingman

As Sound / Conductor

Christine Danelski

As Sound / Foley Editor

Kevin Connolly

As Sound / Musician

Bart Hendrickson

As Sound / Music Programmer

Teri E. Dorman

As Sound / Supervising Dialogue Editor

Christopher Brooks

As Sound / Supervising Music Editor

Mike Anderson

As Sound / Utility Sound

Chris Armstrong

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Timothy Brakensiek

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Jason H. Snell

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor


 You may also like

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006)
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest 7 / 10 by 5532 users
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End 6.9 / 10 by 4781 users
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides 6.4 / 10 by 5214 users
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017)
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 6.6 / 10 by 3146 users
The Nice Guys (2016)
The Nice Guys The Nice Guys 7 / 10 by 2491 users
The Man with the Golden Gun (1974)
The Man with the Golden Gun The Man with the Golden Gun 6.4 / 10 by 545 users
Notorious (1946)
Notorious Notorious 7.8 / 10 by 353 users
Nim's Island (2008)
Nim's Island Nim's Island 5.6 / 10 by 350 users
incoming search terms
download full movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, watch full film Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, watch full Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl movie, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl streaming, film Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003 trailer, movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003 download, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl film trailer, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl film download, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003 movie streaming, watch full Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003 movie online, live streaming film Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl streaming, movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003 trailer, trailer movie Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, film Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl movie download, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl film, trailer film Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl 2003