Watch movie online Star Trek (2009)


Star Trek (2009)

Star Trek (2009)
Star Trek (2009) Star Trek (2009) 7.4/10by 5401 users
Quality: HD
Title:Star Trek
Director: J.J. Abrams.
Writer: Roberto Orci,Alex Kurtzman.
Release:2009-05-06
Country : Germany,United States of America.
Language: English.
Runtime:127 min.
Genre: Science Fiction, Action, Adventure.


 Production Company : Paramount, Bad Robot, Spyglass Entertainment, MavroCine Pictures GmbH & Co. KG
 Popularity:17.180041
 Homepage:

 Synopsis

Watch full movie online Star Trek (2009) in HD quality. Movie Star Trek (2009) was released in May 6, 2009 in genre Science Fiction. Movie Star Trek (2009) is movie directed by J.J. Abrams. and starring by Chris Pine. Movie Star Trek (2009) tell story about The fate of the galaxy rests in the hands of bitter rivals. One, James Kirk, is a delinquent, thrill-seeking Iowa farm boy. The other, Spock, a Vulcan, was raised in a logic-based society that rejects all emotion. As fiery instinct clashes with calm reason, their unlikely but powerful partnership is the only thing capable of leading their crew through unimaginable danger, boldly going where no one has gone before. The human adventure has begun again.

Chris Pine

As James T. Kirk

Zachary Quinto

As Spock

Leonard Nimoy

As Spock Prime

Eric Bana

As Nero

Bruce Greenwood

As Christopher Pike

Karl Urban

As Leonard 'Bones' McCoy

Zoe Saldana

As Nyota Uhura

Simon Pegg

As Montgomery Scott

John Cho

As Hikaru Sulu

Anton Yelchin

As Pavel Chekov

Ben Cross

As Sarek

Winona Ryder

As Amanda Grayson

Chris Hemsworth

As George Kirk

Jennifer Morrison

As Winona Kirk

Rachel Nichols

As Galia

Faran Tahir

As Captain Robau

Clifton Collins Jr.

As Ayel

Greg Ellis

As Chief Engineer Olsen

Scottie Thompson

As Nero's Wife

Paul McGillion

As Barracks Officer

Lucia Rijker

As Romulan Communications Officer

Jimmy Bennett

As Young James T. Kirk

Greg Grunberg

As Stepdad (voice)

Lisa Vidal

As Barracks Officer

Jacob Kogan

As Young Spock

Tyler Perry

As Admiral Richard Barnett

Amanda Foreman

As Hannity

Diora Baird

As The Wrong Orion

Sufe Bradshaw

As Cadet Alien

Tony Elias

As Officer Pitts

Sean Gerace

As Tactical Officer

Randy Pausch

As Kelvin Crew Member

Tim Griffin

As Kelvin Engineer

Freda Foh Shen

As Kelvin Helmsman

Kasia Kowalczyk

As Kelvin Alien

Jason Brooks

As Romulan Helmsman

Sonita Henry

As Kelvin Doctor

Kelvin Yu

As Medical Technician

Marta Martin

As Medical Technician

Tavarus Conley

As Kelvin Crew Member

Jeff Castle

As Kelvin Crew Member

Billy Brown

As Med Evac Pilot

Spencer Daniels

As Johnny

Jeremy Fitzgerald

As Iowa Cop

Zoe Chernov

As Vulcan Student

Max Chernov

As Vulcan Student

Lorenzo James Henrie

As Vulcan Bully

Colby Paul

As Vulcan Bully

Cody Klop

As Vulcan Bully

Akiva Goldsman

As Vulcan Council Member

Anna Katarina

As Vulcan Council Member

Douglas Tait

As Long Face Bar Alien

Tony Guma

As Lew the Bartender

Gerald W. Abrams

As Barfly

James McGrath

As Barfly

Jason Matthew Smith

As Burly Cadet

Marcus Young

As Burly Cadet

Bob Clendenin

As Shipyard Worker

Reggie Lee

As Test Administrator

Jeffrey Byron

As Test Administrator

Jonathan Dixon

As Simulator Tactical Officer

Ben Binswagner

As Admiral James Komack

Margot Farley

As College Council Stenographer

Alex Nevil

As Shuttle Officer

Kimberly Arland

As Kimberly Arland

Jeff Chase

As Cadet Alien

Charles Haugk

As Enterprise Crew Member

Nana Hill

As Enterprise Crew Member

Michael Saglimbeni

As Enterprise Crew Member

John Blackman

As Enterprise Crew Member

Jack Millard

As Enterprise Crew Member

Shaela Luter

As Enterprise Crew Member

Sabrina Morris

As Enterprise Crew Member

Michelle Parylak

As Enterprise Crew Member

Oz Perkins

As Enterprise Communiations Officer

Michael Berry Jr.

As Romulan Tactical Officer

Matthew Beisner

As Romulan Crew Member

Neville Page

As Romulan Crew Member

Jesper Inglis

As Romulan Crew Member

Marlene Forte

As Transport Chief

Leonard O. Turner

As Vulcan Elder

Mark Bramhall

As Vulcan Elder

Ronald F. Hoiseck

As Vulcan Elder

Irene Roseen

As Vulcan Elder

Jeff O'Haco

As Vulcan Elder

Deep Roy

As Keenser

Majel Barrett

As Starfleet Computer (voice)

Rico E. Anderson

As Council Member - Captain Kelley Bogel (uncredited)

Richard Arnold

As Romulan Science Tech (uncredited)

Tad Atkinson

As Amphibian Prisoner (uncredited)

Leslie Augustine

As Doctor (uncredited)

Johnny Baca

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Sala Baker

As Drill Tower Romulan (uncredited)

Leo Baligaya

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Corey Becker

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Jessica Boss

As Bridgeport Cadet (uncredited)

Neil S. Bulk

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

James Cawley

As Enterprise Crewmember (uncredited)

Brad Champagne

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Zachary Culbertson

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Calvin Dean

As Security Officer Daniels (uncredited)

Christopher Doohan

As Starfleet Officer (uncredited)

Claire Doré

As Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Mark Casimir Dyniewicz

As Klingon Prisoner - Nero's Flashback (uncredited)

Etienne Eckert

As Vulcan Federation Officer (uncredited)

Ken Edling

As Doctor (uncredited)

Aliza Finley

As Hurried Cadet with Clipboard (uncredited)

Ian Fisher

As Shipyard Worker (uncredited)

Mathew Thomas Foss

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Massi Furlan

As Missile Launcher (uncredited)

Victor Garber

As Klingon Interrogator (scenes deleted) (uncredited)

Tommy Germanovich Jr.

As FourSquare (uncredited)

Mary Grace

As Shipyard Bar Patron (uncredited)

Wyatt Gray

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Joshua Greene

As Child Running in Snow (uncredited)

Nancy Guerriero

As Crew Member (uncredited)

Justin Rodgers Hall

As Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

Jeffery Hauser

As Kelvin Crew Member (uncredited)

Brad William Henke

As Uncle Frank (uncredited) (unconfirmed)

Elizabeth Ingalls

As Enterprise Nurse (uncredited)

Christopher Karl Johnson

As Shipyard Worker (uncredited)

Jolene Kay

As Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Sarah Klaren

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Makiko Konishi

As Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Bryan Lee

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Daniel D. Lee

As Starfleet Commander (uncredited)

Anne Leighton

As Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Steve Luna

As Lieutenant Star Fleet Command (uncredited)

Aaron Lynch

As Flight Operational Air Safety Conductor (uncredited)

Justin Malachi

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Nav Mann

As Romulan Crew Member Placing Bomb (uncredited)

Paul Marshall

As Bar Patron (uncredited)

Owen Martin

As Alien Cadet / Enterprise Crew (uncredited)

Taylor McCluskey

As Kelvin Alien (uncredited)

Matthew McGregor

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

As Kelvin Computer (uncredited)

Patrizia Milano

As Councilwoman (uncredited)

Kevin Moser

As Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)

Jonathan W.D. Newkerk

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Westley Nguyen

As Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Jim Nieb

As Sal (uncredited)

Andres Perez-Molina

As Romulan Crew Member (uncredited)

Mark Phelan

As Romulan (uncredited)

Damion Poitier

As Drill Hanson #1 (uncredited)

Rahvaunia

As Academy Teacher (uncredited)

Bertrand Roberson Jr.

As Shuttle Cadet (uncredited)

Deborah Rombaut

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Leonard Jonathan Ruebe

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Ramona Seymour

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

William Morgan Sheppard

As Vulcan Science Minister (uncredited)

Katie Soo

As Enterprise Crew Member (uncredited)

Ronnie Steadman

As Shuttle Pilot (uncredited)

Joseph Stephens Jr.

As Cadet Officer (uncredited)

Joseph Steven

As Romulan Engineer (uncredited)

T.J. Storm

As Klingon Agitator (uncredited)

Paul Townsend

As Starfleet Security Officer (uncredited)

Scott Trimble

As Klingon Prison Guard (uncredited)

Errik Tustenuggee

As Federation Captain Cartwright (uncredited)

Ravi Valleti

As Cadet at Trial (uncredited)

Jason Vaughn

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

A.J. Verel

As Enterprise Crewman (uncredited)

Brian Waller

As Vulcan Council Member (uncredited)

Steve Wharton

As Star Fleet Cadet (uncredited)

Wil Wheaton

As Romulan (voice) (uncredited)

Brianna Womick

As Starfleet Cadet (uncredited)

Lynnanne Zager

As Enterprise Computer (voice) (uncredited)

Pavel Lychnikoff

As Romulan Officer

Darlena Tejeiro

As Flight Officer

Bryan Burk

As Production / Executive Producer

Jeffrey Chernov

As Production / Executive Producer

Alex Kurtzman

As Production / Executive Producer

Roberto Orci

As Production / Executive Producer

Daniel Mindel

As Camera / Director of Photography

Maryann Brandon

As Editing / Editor

Mary Jo Markey

As Editing / Editor

April Webster

As Production / Casting

Alyssa Weisberg

As Production / Casting

Scott Chambliss

As Art / Production Design

Michael Giacchino

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Michael Kaplan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Mindy Hall

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Linda Matthews

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Karen Manthey

As Art / Set Decoration

Mike Marcuzzi

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Damion Poitier

As Crew / Stunts

Gene Roddenberry

As Writing / Characters

Sebastian Milito

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Sala Baker

As Crew / Stunts

Curt Beech

As Art / Art Direction

Dennis Bradford

As Art / Art Direction

Luke Freeborn

As Art / Art Direction

Beat Frutiger

As Art / Art Direction

Gary Kosko

As Art / Art Direction

Keith P. Cunningham

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Cristina Patterson

As Costume & Make-Up / Contact Lens Painter

Terry Baliel

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Aida Caefer

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Supervisor

Ginger Damon

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Ketty Gonzalez

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Teressa Hill

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Jules Holdren

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Colleen LaBaff

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

David Larson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Maynard Matthews

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Rhonda O'Neal

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Jason Green

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Nicole DeFrancesco

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Lana Heying

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Debra Coleman

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Rebecca Alling

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Richard Alonzo

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Tammy Ashmore

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Andy Clement

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

René Dashiell Kerby

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Bonita DeHaven

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Jed Dornoff

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Marianna Elias

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Earl Ellis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Greg Funk

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Mark Garbarino

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Cynthia Hernandez

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Tina Hoffman

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Jamie Kelman

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Ned Neidhardt

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Lygia Orta

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Ron Pipes

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Margaret Prentice

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Mike Smithson

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Dave Snyder

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Susan Stepanian

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Jay Wejebe

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Kimberly Felix

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Richard Redlefsen

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Richard Redlefsen

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

James MacKinnon

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Stephen Bettles

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Brian Sipe

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Bob Kretschmer

As Costume & Make-Up / Wigmaker

Erwin H. Kupitz

As Costume & Make-Up / Wigmaker

Christine Youngstrom

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Aaron Haye

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Jim Stubblefield

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Joe Bergman

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Ryan Church

As Art / Concept Artist

James Clyne

As Art / Concept Artist

Ron Mendell

As Art / Concept Artist

Daphne Yap

As Art / Concept Artist

Mauricio Ruiz

As Art / Concept Artist

Fabian Lacey

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Paul Ozzimo

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

John Eaves

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Tony Wright

As Art / Construction Buyer

Tony Bridgers

As Art / Construction Foreman

Casey Morgan

As Art / Construction Foreman

Neville Page

As Visual Effects / Creature Design

Geoffrey Mandel

As Art / Graphic Designer

Peter Sattler

As Art / Graphic Designer

Clint Schultz

As Art / Graphic Designer

Russell Bobbitt

As Art / Property Master

Stephen McCumby

As Art / Property Master

Dawn Brown

As Art / Set Designer

Kevin Cross

As Art / Set Designer

Andrea Dopaso

As Art / Set Designer

Scott Herbertson

As Art / Set Designer

Joseph Hiura

As Art / Set Designer

Tex Kadonaga

As Art / Set Designer

Harry E. Otto

As Art / Set Designer

Anne Porter

As Art / Set Designer

Andrew Reeder

As Art / Set Designer

Jane Wuu

As Art / Set Designer

William O. Hunter

As Art / Set Designer

David B. Nowell

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Bill Marti

As Camera / Assistant Camera

John Rex Woodward

As Camera / Assistant Camera

Steve Wolfe

As Camera / Assistant Camera

Chris Weigand

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Edward J. Cox

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Troy Webb

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Morten Petersen

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Craig Bauer

As Camera / Camera Loader

Michael P. May

As Camera / Camera Operator

Daniel L. Turrett

As Camera / Camera Operator

Andrew Rowlands

As Camera / Camera Operator

Philippe Carr-Forster

As Camera / Camera Operator

Dale Myrand

As Camera / Camera Operator

William D. Barber

As Camera / Camera Operator

Colin Anderson

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Simon England

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Anaïs Ganouna

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Paul Samaniego

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Christopher Prampin

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Bruce McCleery

As Crew / Second Unit Cinematographer

Larry Sweet

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Michael Wahl

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Sean Devine

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Danny Gonzalez

As Lighting / Electrician

Dan Hawking

As Lighting / Electrician

Patrick Hoeschen

As Lighting / Electrician

Duane Katz

As Lighting / Electrician

Douglas Kieffer

As Lighting / Electrician

Damon Liebowitz

As Lighting / Electrician

Joel A. Ruiz

As Lighting / Electrician

William Streit

As Lighting / Electrician

Tim Speed

As Lighting / Electrician

Anthony Gudino

As Lighting / Electrician

Jose Harb Jr.

As Lighting / Electrician

Kyle Kovacs

As Lighting / Electrician

Jonathan M. Wiener

As Lighting / Electrician

Zade Rosenthal

As Camera / Still Photographer

Scott Garfield

As Camera / Still Photographer

Bryan Fletchall

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Brian McPherson

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Pete Romano

As Camera / Underwater Director of Photography

Mateo Bourdieu

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

John T. Connor

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Serge Nofield

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Brad Peterman

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Wally Sweeterman

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Dan Ming

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Mark Carlile

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Jimmy Harritos

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Jesse Mather

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

John Savedra

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Hootly Weedn

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Jerry Gregoricka

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Joey Moran

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Albert F. Bagley III

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

James C. DeGeeter

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Ted Eachus

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Adam W. Erler

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jason Erler

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jaime Heintz

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Ricky Johnson

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

George Kallimanis

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Gary Louzon

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Philip Noble

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Michael E. Pacheco

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Nolan Pratt

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Rick Pratt

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Don Telles

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Cliff Fleming

As Crew / Aerial Coordinator

Michael Buster

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Kathleen S. Dunn

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Jessica Drake

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Alan D. Purwin

As Crew / Pilot

Sean Gerace

As Production / Researcher

Dawn Gilliam

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Petra Jorgensen

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Vanessa Meier

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Nicole Rubio

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Michael Hird

As Crew / Set Medic

Andrew Kramer

As Art / Title Designer

Kerry Joseph Blackman

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Jim Passon

As Editing / Color Timer

Don Capoferri

As Editing / Color Timer

Greg Curry

As Editing / Colorist

Nick Monton

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Mike Chiado

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Erik Rogers

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Julian Smirke

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Lucyna Wojciechowski

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Bob Baron

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Robert Deschaine

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Charleen Richards

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Greg Crawford

As Sound / ADR Mixer

David Lucarelli

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Paul Flinchbaugh

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Branden Spencer

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Michael Piotrowski

As Sound / Boom Operator

Patrick Martens

As Sound / Boom Operator

Chris Quilty

As Sound / Boom Operator

Kerry Dean Williams

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Daniel S. Irwin

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Laura Harris Atkinson

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Victor Ray Ennis

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Robin Harlan

As Sound / Foley Artist

Sarah Monat

As Sound / Foley Artist

Randy Singer

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Thomas W. Small

As Sound / Foley Supervisor

Phillip W. Palmer

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Scott Martin Gershin

As Sound / Sound Designer

Geoffrey G. Rubay

As Sound / Sound Designer

Ann Scibelli

As Sound / Sound Designer

Tim Walston

As Sound / Sound Designer

Mark Ormandy

As Sound / Sound Editor

Ben Wilkins

As Sound / Sound Editor

David Barbee

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Glenn T. Morgan

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Peter J. Devlin

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Tim Gomillion

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Matt Patterson

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Dennis Rogers

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Anna Behlmer

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Giammarco

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Cory Mandel

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Paul Massey

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Andy Nelson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ben Burtt

As Crew / Special Sound Effects

Alan Rankin

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Mark P. Stoeckinger

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Paul Luna

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Paul Kavanagh

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

C. Michael Easton

As Visual Effects / Animation

Geoff Hemphill

As Visual Effects / Animation

Michael Bomagat

As Visual Effects / Animation

Mike Bomgat

As Visual Effects / Animation

Chris Mitchell

As Visual Effects / Animation

Erik Morgansen

As Visual Effects / Animation

Marla Newall

As Visual Effects / Animation

Rick O'Connor

As Visual Effects / Animation

Steve Rawlins

As Visual Effects / Animation

Greg Towner

As Visual Effects / Animation

Delio Tramontozzi

As Visual Effects / Animation

Chi Chung Tse

As Visual Effects / Animation

Tim Waddy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Andy Wong

As Visual Effects / Animation

Erik Gamache

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

David August

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Paul George Palop

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Joakim Arnesson

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Tom Fejes

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Hilmar Koch

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Nigel Sumner

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Lou Pecora

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Steve Jaworski

As Crew / Compositor

Barry Safley

As Crew / Compositor

Jason Fleming

As Crew / Compositor

Warren Fu

As Art / Concept Artist

David Yee

As Art / Concept Artist

Jerome Moo

As Art / Concept Artist

Jorge Almeida

As Art / Concept Artist

Maurizio Giglioli

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Greg Killmaster

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Steve Sauers

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Brian Paik

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Renita Taylor

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Darren Poe

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Terry Chostner

As Visual Effects / Layout Supervisor

Nowell Valeri

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Michele Moen

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Nicholas Markel

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

David Dozoretz

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Jay Cooper

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Tory Mercer

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Richard Bluff

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Grady Cofer

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Brian Connor

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Raul Essig

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Conny Fauser

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Jeff Grebe

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Gerald Gutschmidt

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Jen Howard

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Polly Ing

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Cyrus Jam

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Katrin Klaiber

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

François Lambert

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Mark Nettleton

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Daniel Pearson

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Jason Rosson

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Gregory Salter

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Damian Steel

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Chad Taylor

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Todd Vaziri

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

John Walker

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

David Weitzberg

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Leandro Estebecorena

As Crew / Sequence Supervisor

Bron Barry

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Stacy Bissell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Thomas Elder-Groebe

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Ruheene Masand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Joseph Bell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Melanie Cussac

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Greg Hyman

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Martin Allan Kloner

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Kevin LaNeave

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Shari Hanson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Jill Brooks

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Jeff Olson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Thomas Nittmann

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Eric Withee

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Rachel Galbraith

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Clayton Lyons

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Ale Melendez

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Joe Sambora

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Lisa Todd

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Roger Guyett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Kelly Port

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt McDonald

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel P. Rosen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Russell Earl

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Edson Williams

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Stefano Trivelli

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Dan Bornstein

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Vicky McCann

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Burt Dalton

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Jay Bartus

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Jeremiah Cooke

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Curtis Decker

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Eric Dressor

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Clark James

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Chris Jones

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Joe Judd

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Richard Kennedy

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

David Mesloh

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Jesse Orozco

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Jeff Pepiot

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Bryan Phillips

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Walter Polan

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Michael Roundy

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Christopher A. Suarez

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Jonathan Tang

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Tony Vandenecker

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Dennis Yeager II

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Jim Jolly

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Richard Ratliff

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Gaby Kester

As Production / Casting

Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Simone Chavoor

As Production / Casting Assistant

Bonita Deneen

As Production / Casting Assistant

Carla Lewis

As Production / Extras Casting

Colleen Kenneavy

As Production / Extras Casting

Natasha Delahunt

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Maryellen Aviano

As Production / Extras Casting Coordinator

Melissa Montague

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Ada Akaji

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Leticia Sandoval

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Phyllis Thurber-Moffit

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Stacy Caballero

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Paul Sinnott

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Assistant

Phillip Boutte Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Brian Valenzuela

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Carrie Arakaki

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Amelia Buhrman

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Jessica Carpenter

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Adrienne Greshock

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Bega Metzner

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Brenda M. Ware

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Bernadene Morgan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Hilary Niederer

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Leslie Sungail

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Steve Constancio

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Myron Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Sue Crosby

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Lisa A. Doyle

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Mustapha Mimis

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Andrew Nelson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Shelli Nishino

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

David Perrone

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Gilbert Zamorano

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Tommy Gormley

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Danny Green

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Hal Olofsson

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Debbie Schwab

As Production / Production Supervisor


 You may also like

Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)
Star Trek Into Darkness Star Trek Into Darkness 7.4 / 10 by 5254 users
Alien³ (1992)
Alien³ Alien³ 6.3 / 10 by 2142 users
Star Trek: The Motion Picture (1979)
Star Trek: The Motion Picture Star Trek: The Motion Picture 6.3 / 10 by 671 users
Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)
Solo: A Star Wars Story Solo: A Star Wars Story 6.8 / 10 by 1069 users
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 7.5 / 10 by 7407 users
Salyut-7 (2017)
Salyut-7 Salyut-7 7.4 / 10 by 79 users
Stargate (1994)
Stargate Stargate 6.9 / 10 by 1285 users
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986)
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home 7 / 10 by 591 users
incoming search terms
watch movie Star Trek 2009 now, download full film Star Trek, Star Trek film trailer, Star Trek 2009 live streaming movie, watch full movie Star Trek, live streaming film Star Trek, watch full Star Trek film, Star Trek 2009 film download, watch full movie Star Trek online, Star Trek 2009 live streaming film, Star Trek live streaming film online, film Star Trek streaming, film Star Trek trailer, Star Trek 2009 movie trailer, movie Star Trek download, live streaming movie Star Trek, download film Star Trek 2009