A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 206

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 206
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 208

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 208
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 209

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 209
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Biography of Tom Hiddleston - etcmovies.com

Biography of Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Also Known as

1. توم هيدليستون
2. 톰 히들스턴
3. トム・ヒドルストン
4. Том Хиддлстон
5. ทอม ฮิดเดิลสตัน
6. 汤姆·希德勒斯顿
Name:Tom Hiddleston
Birthday:1981-02-09
Place Of Birth:Westminster, London, England, UK

 Biography

Thomas William "Tom" Hiddleston (born 9 February 1981) is an English actor. He is perhaps best known for playing Loki in the 2011 action movie Thor.